lunes, 30 de diciembre de 2013
jueves, 29 de noviembre de 2012
Grupo 7.6..IE Marco Fidel Suárez Bello 2012
.
.
.
Grupo 7.6
Directos: Víctor Bustamante
1.
Acevedo Montoya
Juan Felipe
2.
Acevedo Cristian
3.
Álzate
Hinestroza.Natali
4.
Bedoya Osorio Mateo
5.
Benjumea Agudelo Leidy Carolina
6.
Cano Madrid Juliana
7.
Chaverra Diez
Santiago
8.
Domicó Marín Mateo
9.
Espinal Juan Pablo
10. Gallego Franco Angie Lizeth
11. Gallego Tilano Karolay
12. García Hernández Manuela
13. Gil Chavarría Esteban Andrés
14. Gómez M. Daniel Santiago
15. Grajales Carvajal Jonathan
16. Hernández Ospina Sebastián
17. Hoyos Hoyos Olga Lucia
18. Hurtado Francis
19. Montoya Pineda Uzziel
20. Montoya Ramírez Yunny
21. Naranjo Taborda Jhon Mario
22. Perea la Rotta Catalina
23. Pineda Mera Daniela Andrea
24. Quiceno Gómez Daniela
25. Quintero Carvajal Valentina
26. Ramírez Restrepo Geraldin
27. Ramírez Zapata Alejandro
28. Rendón Arango Nataly
29. Rodríguez Jiménez Juan José
30. Roldan Muñoz Camila
31. Ruiz Manuela
32. Sánchez Cossio Manuela
33. Santa Rendón Laura
34. Uruburo Franco
Miguel Ángel
35. Valencia Bedoya Julián
36. Villada F. Sebastián
37. Villegas Sara
38. Zora Murillo Carlos Alberto
Grupo 7.4 IEMFS Bello 2012
.
.
.
Grupo 7.4
Directora: Leda García
1.
Acevedo Echavarría
Wilton Andrés
2.
Agudelo Quintero
Estefani María
3.
Alarcón Parra. Juan
Pablo
4.
Álzate González
Catherine
5.
Aristizabal Flórez
Leidy Tatiana
6.
Botero Vásquez
Manuela
7.
Carmona
Quintero Mateo Andrés
8.
Carmona Rodríguez
Diego Andrés
9.
Coha Cataño Daniela
10. Correa Arenas Mauricio
11. Cuartas Manco Deisy Carolina
12. Díaz Jiménez Leidy Tatiana
13. Diez Flórez Yurany Andrea
14. Duran López Daniela
15. Echavarría Tabares Juan José
16. Flores González María Camila
17. Flórez Cano Yury Verónica
18. Galeano Pimienta Sebastián
19. Garzón Londoño José Camilo
20. Gómez Agudelo Alfaris Juliana
21. Gómez López Sebastián
22. Gonzales Moreno. Viviana
23. Gutiérrez Cano Sara
24. Jaramillo Villegas
Yuliza Emilia
25. Noreña Ramírez María Alejandra
26. Ortiz Longas Kevin
27. Rojas Cano Manuela
28. Serna Bustamante Daniela Alejandra
29. Taborda Estrada Víctor Manuel
30. Uribe Zapata Natalia
31. Valencia Gómez Julia Esteban
32. Vega Holguín Wendy Vanesa
33. Villada Gómez Jeferson Alexis
Suscribirse a:
Entradas (Atom)